How the field voted
Share of players who picked each team, per game — revealed once the week is scored.
Based on 18 entries at Salina for Week 4.
- Pittsburgh Steelers @ Cleveland BrownsPittsburgh Steelers 72%Cleveland Browns 28%
- Indianapolis Colts @ Washington CommandersIndianapolis Colts 100%Washington Commanders 0%
- New England Patriots @ Buffalo BillsNew England Patriots 0%Buffalo Bills 100%
- New York Jets @ Chicago BearsNew York Jets 17%Chicago Bears 83%
- Jacksonville Jaguars @ Cincinnati BengalsJacksonville Jaguars 39%Cincinnati Bengals 61%
- Arizona Cardinals @ New York GiantsArizona Cardinals 44%New York Giants 56%
- Los Angeles Rams @ Philadelphia EaglesLos Angeles Rams 67%Philadelphia Eagles 33%
- Green Bay Packers @ Tampa Bay BuccaneersGreen Bay Packers 72%Tampa Bay Buccaneers 28%
- Tennessee Titans @ Baltimore RavensTennessee Titans 6%Baltimore Ravens 94%
- Dallas Cowboys @ Houston TexansDallas Cowboys 39%Houston Texans 61%
- Miami Dolphins @ Minnesota VikingsMiami Dolphins 0%Minnesota Vikings 100%
- Kansas City Chiefs @ Las Vegas RaidersKansas City Chiefs 83%Las Vegas Raiders 17%
- Denver Broncos @ San Francisco 49ersDenver Broncos 17%San Francisco 49ers 83%
- Los Angeles Chargers @ Seattle SeahawksLos Angeles Chargers 11%Seattle Seahawks 89%
- Detroit Lions @ Carolina PanthersDetroit Lions 83%Carolina Panthers 17%
- Atlanta Falcons @ New Orleans SaintsAtlanta Falcons 28%New Orleans Saints 72%