How the field voted
Share of players who picked each team, per game — revealed once the week is scored.
Based on 18 entries at Salina for Week 3.
- Atlanta Falcons @ Green Bay PackersAtlanta Falcons 6%Green Bay Packers 94%
- Los Angeles Chargers @ Buffalo BillsLos Angeles Chargers 11%Buffalo Bills 89%
- Carolina Panthers @ Cleveland BrownsCarolina Panthers 61%Cleveland Browns 39%
- New York Jets @ Detroit LionsNew York Jets 11%Detroit Lions 89%
- Houston Texans @ Indianapolis ColtsHouston Texans 44%Indianapolis Colts 56%
- Kansas City Chiefs @ Miami DolphinsKansas City Chiefs 89%Miami Dolphins 11%
- Tennessee Titans @ New York GiantsTennessee Titans 50%New York Giants 50%
- Cincinnati Bengals @ Pittsburgh SteelersCincinnati Bengals 89%Pittsburgh Steelers 11%
- Seattle Seahawks @ Washington CommandersSeattle Seahawks 94%Washington Commanders 6%
- New England Patriots @ Jacksonville JaguarsNew England Patriots 22%Jacksonville Jaguars 78%
- Arizona Cardinals @ San Francisco 49ersArizona Cardinals 6%San Francisco 49ers 94%
- Minnesota Vikings @ Tampa Bay BuccaneersMinnesota Vikings 72%Tampa Bay Buccaneers 28%
- Baltimore Ravens @ Dallas CowboysBaltimore Ravens 61%Dallas Cowboys 39%
- Las Vegas Raiders @ New Orleans SaintsLas Vegas Raiders 28%New Orleans Saints 72%
- Los Angeles Rams @ Denver BroncosLos Angeles Rams 56%Denver Broncos 44%
- Philadelphia Eagles @ Chicago BearsPhiladelphia Eagles 83%Chicago Bears 17%