How the field voted
Share of players who picked each team, per game — revealed once the week is scored.
Based on 16 entries at Salina for Week 2.
- Detroit Lions @ Buffalo BillsDetroit Lions 6%Buffalo Bills 94%
- Carolina Panthers @ Atlanta FalconsCarolina Panthers 75%Atlanta Falcons 25%
- Minnesota Vikings @ Chicago BearsMinnesota Vikings 19%Chicago Bears 81%
- Philadelphia Eagles @ Tennessee TitansPhiladelphia Eagles 100%Tennessee Titans 0%
- Pittsburgh Steelers @ New England PatriotsPittsburgh Steelers 25%New England Patriots 75%
- Green Bay Packers @ New York JetsGreen Bay Packers 88%New York Jets 12%
- Cleveland Browns @ Tampa Bay BuccaneersCleveland Browns 0%Tampa Bay Buccaneers 100%
- New Orleans Saints @ Baltimore RavensNew Orleans Saints 6%Baltimore Ravens 94%
- Cincinnati Bengals @ Houston TexansCincinnati Bengals 13%Houston Texans 87%
- Jacksonville Jaguars @ Denver BroncosJacksonville Jaguars 19%Denver Broncos 81%
- Las Vegas Raiders @ Los Angeles ChargersLas Vegas Raiders 19%Los Angeles Chargers 81%
- Washington Commanders @ Dallas CowboysWashington Commanders 19%Dallas Cowboys 81%
- Seattle Seahawks @ Arizona CardinalsSeattle Seahawks 81%Arizona Cardinals 19%
- Miami Dolphins @ San Francisco 49ersMiami Dolphins 13%San Francisco 49ers 87%
- Indianapolis Colts @ Kansas City ChiefsIndianapolis Colts 0%Kansas City Chiefs 100%
- New York Giants @ Los Angeles RamsNew York Giants 19%Los Angeles Rams 81%