How the field voted
Share of players who picked each team, per game — revealed once the week is scored.
Based on 14 entries at Salina for Week 1.
- New England Patriots @ Seattle SeahawksNew England Patriots 0%Seattle Seahawks 100%
- San Francisco 49ers @ Los Angeles RamsSan Francisco 49ers 14%Los Angeles Rams 86%
- Tampa Bay Buccaneers @ Cincinnati BengalsTampa Bay Buccaneers 14%Cincinnati Bengals 86%
- New Orleans Saints @ Detroit LionsNew Orleans Saints 7%Detroit Lions 93%
- New York Jets @ Tennessee TitansNew York Jets 21%Tennessee Titans 79%
- Baltimore Ravens @ Indianapolis ColtsBaltimore Ravens 100%Indianapolis Colts 0%
- Atlanta Falcons @ Pittsburgh SteelersAtlanta Falcons 7%Pittsburgh Steelers 93%
- Chicago Bears @ Carolina PanthersChicago Bears 100%Carolina Panthers 0%
- Cleveland Browns @ Jacksonville JaguarsCleveland Browns 7%Jacksonville Jaguars 93%
- Buffalo Bills @ Houston TexansBuffalo Bills 79%Houston Texans 21%
- Miami Dolphins @ Las Vegas RaidersMiami Dolphins 7%Las Vegas Raiders 93%
- Green Bay Packers @ Minnesota VikingsGreen Bay Packers 43%Minnesota Vikings 57%
- Washington Commanders @ Philadelphia EaglesWashington Commanders 0%Philadelphia Eagles 100%
- Arizona Cardinals @ Los Angeles ChargersArizona Cardinals 0%Los Angeles Chargers 100%
- Dallas Cowboys @ New York GiantsDallas Cowboys 86%New York Giants 14%
- Denver Broncos @ Kansas City ChiefsDenver Broncos 7%Kansas City Chiefs 93%